Skip to Content

Larry Joseph Homolka (aka Laurence Homolka, Larry Homolka)

Showing 1 of 1


Print this page

Larry Joseph Homolka (aka Laurence Homolka, Larry Homolka) does not have an image.


Larry Joseph Homolka
American Contemporary Class of 1963 Collge, Painting, Drawing
American, (May 21st, 1941–September 22nd, 2002)


Artist Objects

#1 2019.001.258

#2 2019.001.259

#4 2019.001.261

#5 2019.001.262

1342 Chelsea 2019.001.002

63 Bank St 2019.001.003

A 2019.001.015

A 2019.001.181

A 2019.001.167

A 2019.001.094

A 2019.001.103

Accordian 2019.001.161

April 2019.001.151

April 2019.001.121

Aquarium 2019.001.055

Artichoke 2019.001.285

B 2019.001.016

B 2019.001.182

B 2019.001.168

B 2019.001.095

B 2019.001.104

Baby Winnie 2019.001.006

Black Tie 2019.001.117

Bluebird 2019.001.183

Bowen 2019.001.005

Box #3 2019.001.190

By the Stream 2019.001.052

C 2019.001.017

C 2019.001.169

C 2019.001.096

C 2019.001.105

Cactus 2019.001.176

Chiarezzo 1997.055

Chinese Gold 2019.001.146

Clarinet 2019.001.160

Con S. Giovanni 2019.001.059

D 2019.001.018

D 2019.001.170

D 2019.001.097

D 2019.001.106

December 2019.001.124

Deer Crossing 2019.001.148

Diesel 2019.001.014

Double Envelope 2019.001.305

E 2019.001.019

E 2019.001.171

E 2019.001.098

E 2019.001.107

Elm Trees 2019.001.045

Ezck. 8 2019.001.061

F 2019.001.020

F 2019.001.172

F 2019.001.099

F 2019.001.108

February 2019.001.119

Flasher 2019.001.291

Forest Bird 2019.001.126

Fruit 2019.001.288

G 2019.001.021

G 2019.001.173

G 2019.001.100

G 2019.001.109

Golden Rod 2019.001.127

Guitar 2019.001.159

H 2019.001.022

H 2019.001.174

H 2019.001.101

H 2019.001.110

Homolka Archive 2019.001.001-323

I 2019.001.175

I 2019.001.102

I 2019.001.111

I 2019.001.023

I Love Dubuque 2019.001.289

I Love Dubuque 2019.001.292

I Love Dubuque 2019.001.300

J 2019.001.112

J 2019.001.024

Jade Plant 2019.001.265

January 2019.001.118

June 2019.001.153

K 2019.001.113

K 2019.001.025

L 2019.001.114

L 2019.001.026

Larry's Choice 2019.001.047

M 2019.001.115

M 2019.001.027

Mango 1 2019.001.268

Mango 2 2019.001.269

Mango 3 2019.001.270

Mango 4 2019.001.271

March 2019.001.120

May 2019.001.152

My Space 2019.001.290

My Space 2019.001.294

N 2019.001.116

N 2019.001.028

Napoli 2021.028

November 2019.001.123

November Bride 2019.001.276.001

November Bride 2019.001.276.003

November Bride 2019.001.276.001.003

November Bride II 2019.001.276.002

Number 10 2019.001.069

Number 11 2019.001.070

Number 12 2019.001.071

Number 13 2019.001.072

Number 14 2019.001.073

Number 15 2019.001.074

Number 16 2019.001.075

Number 18 2019.001.076

Number 19 2019.001.077

Number 20 2019.001.078

Number 21 2019.001.079

Number 22 2019.001.080

Number 23 2019.001.081

Number 24 2019.001.082

Number 26 2019.001.090

Number 26 2019.001.083

Number 27 2019.001.084

Number 28 2019.001.085

Number 29 2019.001.086

Number 31 2019.001.087

Number 32 2019.001.088

Number 33 2019.001.089

Number 5 2019.001.064

Number 6 2019.001.065

Number 7 2019.001.066

Number 8 2019.001.067

Number 9 2019.001.068

Nymphéas 2019.001.157

O 2019.001.029

October 2019.001.122

P 2019.001.030

Paper Bags 2019.001.277

Paper Bags 2019.001.278

Paper Bags 2019.001.281

Paper Bags 2019.001.282

Paper Bags 2019.001.283

Paper Bags 2019.001.284

Paper Bags 2019.001.286

Paper Bags 2019.001.287

Parachute 2019.001.046

Persimmons 2019.001.266

Poppie 2009.019

Popularity 2019.001.272

Project #3 2019.001.260

Q 2019.001.031

Quarry 2019.001.044

R 2019.001.032

Red Chamber 2019.001.135

Red Pepper 2019.001.267

Red Square 2019.001.010

Rodolfo 2019.001.236

S 2019.001.033

S. August. ibid 2019.001.063

S. Hier. c. 3p. 2019.001.060

Salvatore 2019.001.062

Script #5 2021.027

Still Life 2019.001.053

Still-Life 2019.001.007

T 2019.001.034

Tomato Red 2019.001.011

Una Relazione 2019.001.058

untitled 2021.026

untitled 2020.100

untitled 2020.099

untitled 2019.016

untitled 2019.001.301

untitled 2019.001.302

untitled 2019.001.323

Untitled 2011.010

Untitled 2011.011

Untitled 2019.001.263

Untitled 2019.001.264

Untitled 2019.001.244

Untitled 2019.001.245

Untitled 2019.001.246

Untitled 2019.001.247

Untitled 2019.001.243

Untitled 2019.001.237

Untitled 2019.001.238

Untitled 2019.001.241

Untitled 2019.001.232

Untitled 2019.001.233

Untitled 2019.001.234

Untitled 2019.001.235

Untitled 2019.001.231

Untitled 2019.001.230

Untitled 2019.001.227

Untitled 2019.001.186

Untitled 2019.001.187

Untitled 2019.001.177

Untitled 2019.001.178

Untitled 2019.001.179

Untitled 2019.001.180

Untitled 2019.001.184

Untitled 2019.001.001

Untitled 2019.001.154

Untitled 2019.001.155

Untitled 2019.001.156

Untitled 2019.001.158

Untitled 2019.001.162

Untitled 2019.001.163

Untitled 2019.001.165

Untitled 2019.001.166

Untitled 2019.001.147

Untitled 2019.001.125

Untitled 2019.001.043

Untitled 2019.001.048

Untitled 2019.001.050

Untitled - A 2019.001.008

Untitled - A 2019.001.139

Untitled - A 2019.001.128

Untitled - B 2019.001.009

Untitled - B 2019.001.140

Untitled - B 2019.001.129

Untitled - C 2019.001.141

Untitled - C 2019.001.130

Untitled - D 2019.001.131

Untitled (Blue) 2019.001.137

Untitled (Red) 2019.001.136

Untitled Blue 2019.001.189

Untitled Pink 2019.001.188

Urgent Call 2019.001.012

Urubu 2019.001.038

Urubu Episode 2019.001.280

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.214

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.215

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.216

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.217

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.218

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.219

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.220

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.221

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.222

Urubu Episodes 2019.001.223

Urubu Large - A 2019.001.039

Urubu Large - B 2019.001.040

Urubu Large - C 2019.001.041

Urubu Large - D 2019.001.042

Urubú Station 2019.001.164

Vertical 2019.001.132


Your current search criteria is: Artist is "Larry Joseph Homolka".