Skip to Content

Diane Victor

Showing 1 of 1


Print this page

Diane Victor does not have an image.


Diane Victor
South African Contemporary Drawing, Printmaking
South African, b. 1964 South African artist, born 1964


Artist Objects

An Easy Wind Up 2012.019.021

As Easy As Pie 2012.019.006

Blind Rise 2012.019.030

Cluster Complex 2012.019.024

Disasters of Peace 2012.019.001-032

Fizz Pop 2012.019.018

Funeral March 2012.019.022

Glue Boys 2012.019.009

Graphic 2012.019.023

Keeping Score 2012.019.010

Mad Bob 2012.019.017

Made To Measure 2012.019.013

Memories 2012.019.015

Mind The Gap 2012.019.012

R 5000 A Head 2012.019.011

Why Defy 2012.019.002

Witch Hunt 2012.019.019


Your current search criteria is: Artist is "Diane Victor".