Skip to Content

Diane Victor

Showing 1 of 1


Print this page

Diane Victor does not have an image.


Diane Victor
South African Contemporary Drawing, Printmaking
South African, b. 1964 Go to the Getty record: http://vocab.getty.edu/page/ulan/500472711


Artist Objects

An Easy Wind Up 2012.019.021

As Easy As Pie 2012.019.006

Blind Rise 2012.019.030

Cluster Complex 2012.019.024

Disasters of Peace 2012.019.001-032

Fizz Pop 2012.019.018

Funeral March 2012.019.022

Glue Boys 2012.019.009

Graphic 2012.019.023

Keeping Score 2012.019.010

Mad Bob 2012.019.017

Made To Measure 2012.019.013

Memories 2012.019.015

Mind The Gap 2012.019.012

R 5000 A Head 2012.019.011

Why Defy 2012.019.002

Witch Hunt 2012.019.019


Your current search criteria is: Artist is "Diane Victor".